Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)3,1253,0003,340
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)466459466
Max. Mach0.830.850.83
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00045,00045,000
Passagiere867
Kabinenlänge (ft)27.517.724
Kabinenbreite (ft)6.85.86.8
Kabinenhöhe (ft)65.86
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)800465700
Gepäck (cu ft)15580150
Startstrecke (ft)4,0845,0004,222
Landestrecke (ft)2,1222,8802,086
MTOW (lb)38,36026,10037,567
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)255213240
Triebwerke2 × Honeywell HTF7500E2 × Honeywell TFE731-40AR-200G2 × Honeywell HTF7500E
Erste Auslieferung2,0142,0062,019
Gebaute Einheiten80120160
Länge (ft)6856.864.6
Spannweite (ft)63.255.670.5
Max. Nutzlast (lb)2,8662,4002,921
Max. Treibstoff (lb)13,05110,30013,051
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)7,0364,4206,540
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)6,000—5,800
AvionikRockwell Collins Pro Line FusionRockwell Collins Pro Line 21Collins Pro Line Fusion
Neupreis—€14.4M€17.9M
Variable Kosten / Std.€2,852€2,484€2,668
Fixkosten / Jahr€828,000€395,600€782,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€9.2M – €13.8M—€12M – €16.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen