Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)2,9003,1252,818
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)466466448
Max. Mach0.830.830.8
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00045,00041,000
Passagiere788
Kabinenlänge (ft)2427.521.3
Kabinenbreite (ft)6.86.86
Kabinenhöhe (ft)665.8
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)700800604
Gepäck (cu ft)15015550
Startstrecke (ft)3,9074,0844,965
Landestrecke (ft)2,0902,1222,650
MTOW (lb)35,75938,36028,000
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)240255250
Triebwerke2 × Honeywell HTF7500E2 × Honeywell HTF7500E2 × Honeywell TFE731-50R
Erste Auslieferung2,0152,0142,007
Gebaute Einheiten5880190
Länge (ft)64.66851.2
Spannweite (ft)63.263.254.3
Max. Nutzlast (lb)2,9212,8661,950
Max. Treibstoff (lb)10,93913,05110,000
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)6,5407,0364,660
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)6,0006,000—
AvionikRockwell Collins Pro Line FusionRockwell Collins Pro Line FusionCollins Pro Line 21
Neupreis———
Variable Kosten / Std.€2,576€2,852€2,576
Fixkosten / Jahr€736,000€828,000€736,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€8.3M – €12M€9.2M – €13.8M€2.8M – €4.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen