Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)2,9002,8183,0002,700
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)466448459446
Max. Mach0.830.80.850.8
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00041,00045,00045,000
Passagiere7868
Kabinenlänge (ft)2421.317.721.8
Kabinenbreite (ft)6.865.86.4
Kabinenhöhe (ft)65.85.86
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)700604465620
Gepäck (cu ft)1505080100
Startstrecke (ft)3,9074,9655,0003,580
Landestrecke (ft)2,0902,6502,8802,480
MTOW (lb)35,75928,00026,10030,800
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)240250213210
Triebwerke2 × Honeywell HTF7500E2 × Honeywell TFE731-50R2 × Honeywell TFE731-40AR-200G2 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW306D1
Erste Auslieferung2,0152,0072,0062,015
Gebaute Einheiten58190120430
Länge (ft)64.651.256.862.3
Spannweite (ft)63.254.355.672.3
Max. Nutzlast (lb)2,9211,9502,4002,774
Max. Treibstoff (lb)10,93910,00010,30011,394
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)6,5404,6604,4205,907
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)6,000——5,950
AvionikRockwell Collins Pro Line FusionCollins Pro Line 21Rockwell Collins Pro Line 21Garmin G5000
Neupreis——€14.4M€19.8M
Variable Kosten / Std.€2,576€2,576€2,484€2,392
Fixkosten / Jahr€736,000€736,000€395,600€736,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€8.3M – €12M€2.8M – €4.6M—€11M – €16.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen