Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)2,8182,9002,7002,642
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)448466446448
Max. Mach0.80.830.80.8
Max. Flughöhe (ft)41,00045,00045,00041,000
Passagiere8788
Kabinenlänge (ft)21.32421.821.3
Kabinenbreite (ft)66.86.46
Kabinenhöhe (ft)5.8665.8
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)604700620604
Gepäck (cu ft)5015010050
Startstrecke (ft)4,9653,9073,5805,032
Landestrecke (ft)2,6502,0902,4802,650
MTOW (lb)28,00035,75930,80028,000
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)250240210270
Triebwerke2 × Honeywell TFE731-50R2 × Honeywell HTF7500E2 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW306D12 × Honeywell TFE731-5BR
Erste Auslieferung2,0072,0152,0152,006
Gebaute Einheiten19058430100
Länge (ft)51.264.662.351.2
Spannweite (ft)54.363.272.354.3
Max. Nutzlast (lb)1,9502,9212,7742,120
Max. Treibstoff (lb)10,00010,93911,39410,000
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)4,6606,5405,9074,660
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—6,0005,950—
AvionikCollins Pro Line 21Rockwell Collins Pro Line FusionGarmin G5000Collins Pro Line 21
Neupreis——€19.8M€12.7M
Variable Kosten / Std.€2,576€2,576€2,392€2,622
Fixkosten / Jahr€736,000€736,000€736,000€736,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€2.8M – €4.6M€8.3M – €12M€11M – €16.6M€2.3M – €3.7M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen