Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)5,2005,3005,500
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)499516488
Max. Mach0.890.9250.9
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere121312
Kabinenlänge (ft)40.841.540.3
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.97.68.5
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.26.36.5
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,8841,7151,843
Gepäck (cu ft)195175155
Startstrecke (ft)5,5405,3005,115
Landestrecke (ft)2,6703,1002,440
MTOW (lb)92,50079,60077,500
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)430380380
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce BR710 A2-202 × Pratt & Whitney PW814GA2 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW812D
Erste Auslieferung2,0052,0182,023
Gebaute Einheiten23026040
Länge (ft)96.891.284.3
Spannweite (ft)9486.385.1
Max. Nutzlast (lb)7,1395,250—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)39,25030,25033,800
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)14,75015,14413,500
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—4,850—
AvionikHoneywell Primus 2000XP; Bombardier Vision (Collins Pro Line Fusion) from 2012Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Dassault EASy IV (Honeywell Primus Epic)
Neupreis—€45.5M€49.7M
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,324€4,232€4,324
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,196,000€1,242,000€1,288,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€9.2M – €20.2M€30.4M – €42.3M€40.5M – €47.8M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen