Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 6500
Bombardier Global 6500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)6,6006,6006,500
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516516488
Max. Mach0.90.9250.885
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere131413
Kabinenlänge (ft)43.345.243.9
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.97.67.3
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.26.36.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)2,0021,8841,669
Gepäck (cu ft)195175226
Startstrecke (ft)6,1455,7005,990
Landestrecke (ft)2,2363,1002,770
MTOW (lb)99,50094,60090,500
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)430430460
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 152 × Pratt & Whitney PW815GA2 × Rolls-Royce BR710 A1-10
Erste Auslieferung2,0192,0191,997
Gebaute Einheiten120220193
Länge (ft)99.496.196.4
Spannweite (ft)9494.293.5
Max. Nutzlast (lb)5,7706,540—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)45,05041,50041,300
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)15,12515,68014,750
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—4,8506,000
AvionikBombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Honeywell Primus SPZ-8500
Neupreis€55.2M€53.4M—
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,784€4,876€4,600
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,380,000€1,380,000€1,242,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€38.6M – €51.5M€36.8M – €50.6M€4.6M – €10.1M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen