Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 7500
Bombardier Global 7500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)7,5007,7007,750
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516516516
Max. Mach0.9250.9250.935
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere121313
Kabinenlänge (ft)53.854.456.9
Kabinenbreite (ft)9.188.2
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.76.26.3
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)2,7802,6372,603
Gepäck (cu ft)198195195
Startstrecke (ft)5,9005,8005,995
Landestrecke (ft)2,5002,2403,150
MTOW (lb)115,000114,850107,600
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)480490500
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 10X2 × GE Passport 20-19BB1A2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 700
Erste Auslieferung2,0272,0182,024
Gebaute Einheiten0270130
Länge (ft)109.6111109.8
Spannweite (ft)110.3104103
Max. Nutzlast (lb)—5,8005,985
Max. Treibstoff (lb)51,70051,85049,400
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)18,00018,92018,250
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)——4,850
AvionikDassault NeXus flight deckBombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)
Neupreis€69M€71.8M€71.8M
Variable Kosten / Std.€5,980€6,164€6,256
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,748,000€1,748,000€1,748,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne—€50.6M – €66.2M€62.6M – €71.8M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen