Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)5,5005,3005,900
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)488516516
Max. Mach0.90.9250.9
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere121312
Kabinenlänge (ft)40.341.540.8
Kabinenbreite (ft)8.57.67.9
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.56.36.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,8431,7151,884
Gepäck (cu ft)155175195
Startstrecke (ft)5,1155,3005,340
Landestrecke (ft)2,4403,1002,207
MTOW (lb)77,50079,60092,500
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)380380410
Triebwerke2 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW812D2 × Pratt & Whitney PW814GA2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 15
Erste Auslieferung2,0232,0182,019
Gebaute Einheiten4026045
Länge (ft)84.391.296.8
Spannweite (ft)85.186.394
Max. Nutzlast (lb)—5,2507,139
Max. Treibstoff (lb)33,80030,25039,250
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)13,50015,14415,125
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—4,850—
AvionikDassault EASy IV (Honeywell Primus Epic)Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)
Neupreis€49.7M€45.5M€45.1M
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,324€4,232€4,508
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,288,000€1,242,000€1,288,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€40.5M – €47.8M€30.4M – €42.3M€32.2M – €41.4M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen