Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)6,4506,5006,600
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)488488516
Max. Mach0.90.8850.925
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere121314
Kabinenlänge (ft)42.743.945.2
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.77.37.6
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.26.26.3
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,6951,6691,884
Gepäck (cu ft)140226175
Startstrecke (ft)5,8805,9905,700
Landestrecke (ft)2,2202,7703,100
MTOW (lb)73,00090,50094,600
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)350460430
Triebwerke3 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW307D2 × Rolls-Royce BR710 A1-102 × Pratt & Whitney PW815GA
Erste Auslieferung2,0161,9972,019
Gebaute Einheiten105193220
Länge (ft)80.396.496.1
Spannweite (ft)86.393.594.2
Max. Nutzlast (lb)——6,540
Max. Treibstoff (lb)35,14141,30041,500
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)6,72214,75015,680
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—6,0004,850
AvionikDassault EASy IV (Honeywell Primus Epic)Honeywell Primus SPZ-8500Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)
Neupreis€58.9M—€53.4M
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,600€4,600€4,876
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,380,000€1,242,000€1,380,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€33.1M – €51.5M€4.6M – €10.1M€36.8M – €50.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen