Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)4,2004,2204,350
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)505476476
Max. Mach0.90.880.88
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00045,00045,000
Passagiere91212
Kabinenlänge (ft)36.340.340.3
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.67.37.3
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.36.26.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,4411,5251,525
Gepäck (cu ft)175169169
Startstrecke (ft)5,0005,4505,600
Landestrecke (ft)3,2003,1903,260
MTOW (lb)69,85074,60074,600
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)340480470
Triebwerke2 × Pratt & Whitney PW812GA2 × Rolls-Royce Tay 611-82 × Rolls-Royce Tay 611-8C
Erste Auslieferung2,0261,9932,005
Gebaute Einheiten0300365
Länge (ft)86.388.389.3
Spannweite (ft)86.377.877.8
Max. Nutzlast (lb)4,050—6,000
Max. Treibstoff (lb)25,35029,50029,500
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)13,49613,85013,850
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)4,850——
AvionikGulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Honeywell SPZ-8000 / SPZ-8400Gulfstream PlaneView (Honeywell Primus Epic)
Neupreis€31.7M——
Variable Kosten / Std.€3,680€4,232€4,324
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,058,000€1,104,000€1,150,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne—€2.3M – €5.5M€7.4M – €16.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen