Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)5,3005,2005,900
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516499516
Max. Mach0.9250.890.9
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere131212
Kabinenlänge (ft)41.540.840.8
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.67.97.9
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.36.26.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,7151,8841,884
Gepäck (cu ft)175195195
Startstrecke (ft)5,3005,5405,340
Landestrecke (ft)3,1002,6702,207
MTOW (lb)79,60092,50092,500
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)380430410
Triebwerke2 × Pratt & Whitney PW814GA2 × Rolls-Royce BR710 A2-202 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 15
Erste Auslieferung2,0182,0052,019
Gebaute Einheiten26023045
Länge (ft)91.296.896.8
Spannweite (ft)86.39494
Max. Nutzlast (lb)5,2507,1397,139
Max. Treibstoff (lb)30,25039,25039,250
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)15,14414,75015,125
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)4,850——
AvionikGulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Honeywell Primus 2000XP; Bombardier Vision (Collins Pro Line Fusion) from 2012Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)
Neupreis€45.5M—€45.1M
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,232€4,324€4,508
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,242,000€1,196,000€1,288,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€30.4M – €42.3M€9.2M – €20.2M€32.2M – €41.4M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen