Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 6500
Bombardier Global 6500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)6,6006,6006,750
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516516488
Max. Mach0.9250.90.885
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere141314
Kabinenlänge (ft)45.243.343.9
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.67.97.3
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.36.26.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,8842,0021,669
Gepäck (cu ft)175195226
Startstrecke (ft)5,7006,1455,910
Landestrecke (ft)3,1002,2362,770
MTOW (lb)94,60099,50091,000
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)430430450
Triebwerke2 × Pratt & Whitney PW815GA2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 152 × Rolls-Royce BR710 C4-11
Erste Auslieferung2,0192,0192,003
Gebaute Einheiten220120620
Länge (ft)96.199.496.4
Spannweite (ft)94.29493.5
Max. Nutzlast (lb)6,5405,7706,200
Max. Treibstoff (lb)41,50045,05041,300
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)15,68015,12515,385
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)4,850—6,000
AvionikGulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)Gulfstream PlaneView (Honeywell Primus Epic)
Neupreis€53.4M€55.2M—
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,876€4,784€4,784
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,380,000€1,380,000€1,334,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€36.8M – €50.6M€38.6M – €51.5M€11M – €27.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen