Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 7500
Bombardier Global 7500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)7,5007,7007,750
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516516516
Max. Mach0.9250.9250.935
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere141313
Kabinenlänge (ft)46.854.456.9
Kabinenbreite (ft)8.588.2
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.46.26.3
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)2,1382,6372,603
Gepäck (cu ft)195195195
Startstrecke (ft)6,2995,8005,995
Landestrecke (ft)3,1822,2403,150
MTOW (lb)103,600114,850107,600
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)470490500
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce BR725 A1-122 × GE Passport 20-19BB1A2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 700
Erste Auslieferung2,0142,0182,024
Gebaute Einheiten590270130
Länge (ft)99.8111109.8
Spannweite (ft)99.6104103
Max. Nutzlast (lb)6,5005,8005,985
Max. Treibstoff (lb)48,20051,85049,400
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)16,90018,92018,250
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)4,850—4,850
AvionikGulfstream PlaneView II (Honeywell Primus Epic)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)
Neupreis—€71.8M€71.8M
Variable Kosten / Std.€5,336€6,164€6,256
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,564,000€1,748,000€1,748,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€41.4M – €66.2M€50.6M – €66.2M€62.6M – €71.8M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen