Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 7500
Bombardier Global 7500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Bombardier Global 8000
Bombardier Global 8000Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)7,7507,7008,000
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516516540
Max. Mach0.9350.9250.95
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere131313
Kabinenlänge (ft)56.954.454.4
Kabinenbreite (ft)8.288
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.36.26.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)2,6032,6372,637
Gepäck (cu ft)195195195
Startstrecke (ft)5,9955,8005,760
Landestrecke (ft)3,1502,2402,220
MTOW (lb)107,600114,850116,500
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)500490500
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 7002 × GE Passport 20-19BB1A2 × GE Passport 20-19BB1A
Erste Auslieferung2,0242,0182,025
Gebaute Einheiten1302708
Länge (ft)109.8111111
Spannweite (ft)103104104
Max. Nutzlast (lb)5,9855,800—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)49,40051,850—
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)18,25018,92018,920
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)4,850——
AvionikGulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)
Neupreis€71.8M€71.8M€74.5M
Variable Kosten / Std.€6,256€6,164€6,256
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,748,000€1,748,000€1,794,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€62.6M – €71.8M€50.6M – €66.2M—

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen