Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 8000
Bombardier Global 8000Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Bombardier Global 7500
Bombardier Global 7500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)8,2008,0007,700
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516540516
Max. Mach0.9350.950.925
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere131313
Kabinenlänge (ft)46.854.454.4
Kabinenbreite (ft)8.288
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.36.26.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)2,1382,6372,637
Gepäck (cu ft)195195195
Startstrecke (ft)5,8125,7605,800
Landestrecke (ft)3,0502,2202,240
MTOW (lb)105,600116,500114,850
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)480500490
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 7002 × GE Passport 20-19BB1A2 × GE Passport 20-19BB1A
Erste Auslieferung2,0252,0252,018
Gebaute Einheiten258270
Länge (ft)99.8111111
Spannweite (ft)103104104
Max. Nutzlast (lb)6,200—5,800
Max. Treibstoff (lb)49,400—51,850
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)18,25018,92018,920
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)———
AvionikGulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)
Neupreis€75M€74.5M€71.8M
Variable Kosten / Std.€6,072€6,256€6,164
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,748,000€1,794,000€1,748,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne——€50.6M – €66.2M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen