Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)4,2204,2004,1004,350
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)476505482476
Max. Mach0.880.90.870.88
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00051,00051,00045,000
Passagiere1291212
Kabinenlänge (ft)40.336.333.240.3
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.37.67.77.3
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.26.36.26.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,5251,4411,2641,525
Gepäck (cu ft)169175127169
Startstrecke (ft)5,4505,0004,8905,600
Landestrecke (ft)3,1903,2003,5303,260
MTOW (lb)74,60069,85046,70074,600
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)480340300470
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Tay 611-82 × Pratt & Whitney PW812GA3 × Honeywell TFE731-602 × Rolls-Royce Tay 611-8C
Erste Auslieferung1,9932,0262,0052,005
Gebaute Einheiten300024365
Länge (ft)88.386.366.389.3
Spannweite (ft)77.886.363.477.8
Max. Nutzlast (lb)—4,0506,3946,000
Max. Treibstoff (lb)29,50025,35018,83029,500
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)13,85013,4965,00013,850
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—4,850——
AvionikHoneywell SPZ-8000 / SPZ-8400Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Dassault EASy (Honeywell Primus Epic)Gulfstream PlaneView (Honeywell Primus Epic)
Neupreis—€31.7M€29.4M—
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,232€3,680€3,772€4,324
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,104,000€1,058,000€1,104,000€1,150,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€2.3M – €5.5M—€10.6M – €14.3M€7.4M – €16.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen