Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)2,0032,0002,0101,971
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)460440464453
Max. Mach0.780.740.80.78
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00045,00045,00045,000
Passagiere7666
Kabinenlänge (ft)15.52317.217.2
Kabinenbreite (ft)4.95.65.15.1
Kabinenhöhe (ft)4.85.14.94.9
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)305501324324
Gepäck (cu ft)53908484
Startstrecke (ft)3,8213,0903,2093,138
Landestrecke (ft)2,9602,4102,2122,220
MTOW (lb)16,30018,74018,55117,968
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)150165170165
Triebwerke2 × Williams FJ44-3AP2 × Williams FJ44-4A-QPM2 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW535E12 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW535E
Erste Auslieferung2,0112,0182,0182,009
Gebaute Einheiten70350420—
Länge (ft)48.455.351.352.1
Spannweite (ft)—55.852.253.2
Max. Nutzlast (lb)—3,1002,637—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)4,9125,9645,3535,353
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)3,0503,4203,4783,360
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—8,0006,600—
AvionikRockwell Collins Pro Line 21Pilatus ACE (Honeywell Primus Epic 2.0)Garmin G3000 (Prodigy Touch)Garmin G1000 (Prodigy)
Neupreis—€11.5M€10.3M€8.2M
Variable Kosten / Std.€1,518€1,748€1,656€1,610
Fixkosten / Jahr€478,400€552,000€552,000€533,600
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€1.8M – €2.9M€7.8M – €10.6M€7.4M – €9.7M€5.1M – €7.5M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen