Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)2,0002,0032,0101,971
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)440460464453
Max. Mach0.740.780.80.78
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00045,00045,00045,000
Passagiere6766
Kabinenlänge (ft)2315.517.217.2
Kabinenbreite (ft)5.64.95.15.1
Kabinenhöhe (ft)5.14.84.94.9
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)501305324324
Gepäck (cu ft)90538484
Startstrecke (ft)3,0903,8213,2093,138
Landestrecke (ft)2,4102,9602,2122,220
MTOW (lb)18,74016,30018,55117,968
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)165150170165
Triebwerke2 × Williams FJ44-4A-QPM2 × Williams FJ44-3AP2 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW535E12 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW535E
Erste Auslieferung2,0182,0112,0182,009
Gebaute Einheiten35070420—
Länge (ft)55.348.451.352.1
Spannweite (ft)55.8—52.253.2
Max. Nutzlast (lb)3,100—2,637—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)5,9644,9125,3535,353
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)3,4203,0503,4783,360
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)8,000—6,600—
AvionikPilatus ACE (Honeywell Primus Epic 2.0)Rockwell Collins Pro Line 21Garmin G3000 (Prodigy Touch)Garmin G1000 (Prodigy)
Neupreis€11.5M—€10.3M€8.2M
Variable Kosten / Std.€1,748€1,518€1,656€1,610
Fixkosten / Jahr€552,000€478,400€552,000€533,600
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€7.8M – €10.6M€1.8M – €2.9M€7.4M – €9.7M€5.1M – €7.5M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen