Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Bombardier Global 6500
Bombardier Global 6500Ultralangstrecken-JetEntfernen
Reichweite (nm)6,4506,5006,6006,600
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)488488516516
Max. Mach0.90.8850.9250.9
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,00051,000
Passagiere12131413
Kabinenlänge (ft)42.743.945.243.3
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.77.37.67.9
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.26.26.36.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,6951,6691,8842,002
Gepäck (cu ft)140226175195
Startstrecke (ft)5,8805,9905,7006,145
Landestrecke (ft)2,2202,7703,1002,236
MTOW (lb)73,00090,50094,60099,500
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)350460430430
Triebwerke3 × Pratt & Whitney Canada PW307D2 × Rolls-Royce BR710 A1-102 × Pratt & Whitney PW815GA2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 15
Erste Auslieferung2,0161,9972,0192,019
Gebaute Einheiten105193220120
Länge (ft)80.396.496.199.4
Spannweite (ft)86.393.594.294
Max. Nutzlast (lb)——6,5405,770
Max. Treibstoff (lb)35,14141,30041,50045,050
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)6,72214,75015,68015,125
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)—6,0004,850—
AvionikDassault EASy IV (Honeywell Primus Epic)Honeywell Primus SPZ-8500Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Bombardier Vision flight deck (Collins Pro Line Fusion)
Neupreis€58.9M—€53.4M€55.2M
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,600€4,600€4,876€4,784
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,380,000€1,242,000€1,380,000€1,380,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€33.1M – €51.5M€4.6M – €10.1M€36.8M – €50.6M€38.6M – €51.5M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen