Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)4,3504,2204,2004,500
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)476476505482
Max. Mach0.880.880.90.87
Max. Flughöhe (ft)45,00045,00051,00051,000
Passagiere1212912
Kabinenlänge (ft)40.340.336.333.2
Kabinenbreite (ft)7.37.37.67.7
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.26.26.36.2
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)1,5251,5251,4411,270
Gepäck (cu ft)169169175127
Startstrecke (ft)5,6005,4505,0005,215
Landestrecke (ft)3,2603,1903,2002,415
MTOW (lb)74,60074,60069,85049,000
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)470480340300
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Tay 611-8C2 × Rolls-Royce Tay 611-82 × Pratt & Whitney PW812GA3 × Honeywell TFE731-60
Erste Auslieferung2,0051,9932,0262,003
Gebaute Einheiten3653000120
Länge (ft)89.388.386.366.3
Spannweite (ft)77.877.886.363.4
Max. Nutzlast (lb)6,000—4,050—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)29,50029,50025,35020,825
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)13,85013,85013,4965,000
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)——4,850—
AvionikGulfstream PlaneView (Honeywell Primus Epic)Honeywell SPZ-8000 / SPZ-8400Gulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Dassault EASy (Honeywell Primus Epic)
Neupreis——€31.7M—
Variable Kosten / Std.€4,324€4,232€3,680€3,772
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,150,000€1,104,000€1,058,000€1,104,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€7.4M – €16.6M€2.3M – €5.5M—€8.3M – €15.6M

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen