Vergleichen

Privatjets vergleichen

Wählen Sie bis zu vier Privatjets. Der beste Wert in jeder Zeile ist hervorgehoben.

Alles zurücksetzen
Reichweite (nm)7,7507,5007,500
Max. Reisegeschwindigkeit (kts)516516516
Max. Mach0.9350.9250.925
Max. Flughöhe (ft)51,00051,00051,000
Passagiere131412
Kabinenlänge (ft)56.946.853.8
Kabinenbreite (ft)8.28.59.1
Kabinenhöhe (ft)6.36.46.7
Kabinenvolumen (cu ft)2,6032,1382,780
Gepäck (cu ft)195195198
Startstrecke (ft)5,9956,2995,900
Landestrecke (ft)3,1503,1822,500
MTOW (lb)107,600103,600115,000
Treibstoffverbrauch (gal/h)500470480
Triebwerke2 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 7002 × Rolls-Royce BR725 A1-122 × Rolls-Royce Pearl 10X
Erste Auslieferung2,0242,0142,027
Gebaute Einheiten1305900
Länge (ft)109.899.8109.6
Spannweite (ft)10399.6110.3
Max. Nutzlast (lb)5,9856,500—
Max. Treibstoff (lb)49,40048,20051,700
Schub pro Triebwerk (lbf)18,25016,90018,000
Kabinenhöhe in Dienstgipfelhöhe (ft)4,8504,850—
AvionikGulfstream Symmetry Flight Deck (Honeywell)Gulfstream PlaneView II (Honeywell Primus Epic)Dassault NeXus flight deck
Neupreis€71.8M—€69M
Variable Kosten / Std.€6,256€5,336€5,980
Fixkosten / Jahr€1,748,000€1,564,000€1,748,000
Gebrauchtpreisspanne€62.6M – €71.8M€41.4M – €66.2M—

Beliebte Vergleiche

Weiter staunen